Good Times

TanaCon Official Schedule

 
tanacon logo2.png
 

Official Programming Schedule

Friday June 22nd

Main Stage

Welcome To TanaCon: 10 AM

Tea Time W/ Zo Tana Q & A: 11 AM

Lena The Plug & Adam22 Q & A: 12 PM

TanaCon Wedding: 1 PM

The Gabbie Show Q & A: 2:00 PM

Emma Chamberlain Q & A: 2:30 PM

OG Panel (JennXPenn, Ricky Dillon, Rickey Thompson, Trevor Moran, Cloe Couture): 3 PM

Kick-Off Show: 4 PM

Performance By: Miranda Sings, Sarah Baska, Wesley Tucker, Ricky Dillon, The Gabbie Show and BadZach

Landmark

Queens Of Musical.ly Q & A (Danielle Cohn, Lauren Godwin, Tyler Brown, Justin Blake, Arii, Mario Selman,  Kristen Hancher): 10 AM

Bad Bitches Panel (Lena The Plug, Larray, Corinna Kopf, Ashly Schwan, Nikki Blackletter, Nicolette Gray, Natalie Paris, BadZach) : 11 AM

Bradlee & 99 Goon Squad Meet-Up: 12 PM

Lauren Godwin & Aaron Melloul Meet-Up: 1:45 PM

Sarah Baska Meet-Up: 3 PM

Danielle Cohn Meet-Up: 4 PM

Chapman

Conner & Karlee Q & A / Meet-Up: 10 AM

Beat My Face W/ Matthew Taylor, Ashly Schwan, Griffen Around (Host: Imari Stuart): 12 PM

Nate Garner Meet-Up: 1PM

Jyler Meet-Up (Justin Blake & Tyler Brown): 1:45 PM

Loey Lane, Raphael Gomes, The Bell Twins Meet-Up: 3 PM
 

Saturday June 23rd

Main Stage

Welcome to TanaCon Day 2: 10 AM

Actually Funny (Chris Klemens, Christine, Emma Chamberlain, Zane): 10:30 AM

Story Time W/ Tana: 11 AM

I Love Tana Panel W/ Elijah Daniel, Gabbie Hanna, Chris Klemens (Host: Tana): 11:30 AM

Vlog Squad Q & A (Scotty, Toddy, Matt, Zane, Corinna, Big Nik*) (Host: Imari): 12 PM

Tana's Surprise: 1 PM

The Roast of Tana Mongeau (Imari Stuart, Christine Sydelko, Elijah Daniel, Trevor Moran, Ashly Schwan, Chris Klemens): 2 PM

Shane & Friends (Shane, Ryland, Morgan, Andrew) (Host: Tana): 3 PM

Tana & Friends (Tana, Imari, Ashly, Isabella, Elijah, Mario, Trevor, Bella Thorne): 3:30 PM

Fake Ass Bitch Panel (FaceTune) (Karlee Steel, Danielle Cohn) (Host: Kyra): 4 PM

Couples Panel ( Corinna & Todd) (Host: Kyra): 5 PM

Exs Panel (Tana & Hunter): 6:30

Main Stage Show: 8 PM

Performances By: Dani Cohn, Jackson Krecioch, Larray, Scotty Sire, Nathalie Paris, Dr. Woke, Elijah Daniel, PRETTYMUCH, Call Me Karizma, Modsun, Tana Mongeau and Bella Thorne.

Landmark

Fuck Boy Panel (Bradlee, Nate Garner, Cody Herbinko, Flamingeo, Jackson Krecioch, The Bell Twins, Aaron Fuller, Aaron Melloul, Mario Selman) (Host: Kyra):  10 AM

Wesley Tucker Meet-Up: 11:30 AM

Christine Sydelko & Chris Klemens Q & A: 1 PM

Fuck Girl Panel (Corinna, Lena The Plug, Kyra Santoro, Dani Cohn, BadZach): 2:30 PM

Arii, Jonas Bridges, Derek Kildall, Matthew Taylor Meet-Up: 3:30 PM

Weston & Emma Chamberlain Meet-Up: 4:30 PM

Griffin Arlund & Cassie Diamond Meet-Up: 6:00 PM

Meet-Up Lounge

JennXPenn & Ricky Dillon Meet-Up: 10 AM

Shane Dawson & Friends Meet-Up: 1:00 PM

Larray, Jackson Krecioch, Cody Herbinko Meet-Up: 3 PM

Tana & Friends Meet-Up: 4:15 PM

Vlog Squad Meet-Up: 6:00 PM

Chapman

BadZach & FlaminGeo Meet-Up: 10:30 AM

Nicolette Gray Meet-Up: 12 PM

Carrington Durham, Nikki Blackletter, Brittany Balyn, Jazmine Garcia Meet-Up: 2 PM

Call Me Karizma Meet-Up: 3:30 PM

Jessie Paege, Brandon Rogers, Papa Jake Meet-Up: 5:00 PM